Vereinsmeister 2015 -

Jahr

Herren A

Herren B

Jungen

Schüler

Gäste

2015

Gerhard Gretsch 

Dali Tomac 

 

 

 

2016

Christian Riehm

Markus Lorentz

Steve Kim

Beti Bejtaga

 
2017

Patrick Heger

Wolfgang Burmistrzak

Marius Wehinger

Jule Beier

Bilal Hassan

2018

Olli Graß

Andreas Gretsch

Marius Wehinger

David Quass

Harald Bäumle

 

Vereinsmeister 2005 - 2014

Jahr

Herren A

Herren B

Jungen

Schüler

Mädchen

2005

Oliver Graß

Rainer Steinegger

Peter Morgalla

Katharina Collins

 

2006

Winfried Escher

Andreas Gretsch

Mathias Langer 

Martin Schmid 

 

2007

Oliver Graß 

Marcel Wojciechowski

Patrick Heger 

Tobias Heger

 

2008

Patrick Heger

Olaf Köhler 

Piere Furlan 

Tobias Heger 

 

2009

Christian Riehm 

Talibor Tomac 

Piere Furlan 

Harald Müller

 

2010

Christian Riehm 

Andreas Gretsch 

Richard Ranert

Igor Fink

 

2011

Christian Riehm 

Andreas Gretsch

 

 

 

2012

Oliver Graß

Markus Lorentz

 

 

 

2013

Lukas Hertrich

Petra Kaufmann

 

 

 

2014

Gerhard Gretsch

 Norbert Schmid

 

 

 

Vereinsmeister 1995 - 2004

Jahr

Herren A

Herren B

Jungen

Schüler

Mädchen

1995

Rolf Steinegger

Andreas Gretsch

Bartosz Wojciechowski

André Bauer

 

1996

Rolf Steinegger

Andreas Gretsch

Thomas Jurilj

Rainer Steinegger

 

1997

Martin Albrecht

Manfred Roniger

Patrick Hirt

Michael Mayer

Andrea Lorentz

1998

Martin Albrecht

Peter Eberlin

Patrick Hirt

Michael Mayer

Sandra Lorentz

1999

Rolf Steinegger

Peter Eberlin

Rainer Steinegger

Michael Mayer

Sandra Lorentz

2000

Oliver Graß

Markus Schmidt

André Hausmann

Georg Ranert

Sandra Lorentz

2001

Oliver Graß

Herbert Saur

Michael Mayer

Jürgen Bartel

Johanna Senger

2002

Rolf Steinegger

Heinz Steinegger

Georg Ranert

Mathias Langer

 

2003

Winfried Escher

Rolf Spanjol

Georg Ranert

Daniel Granier

 

2004

Winfried Escher

Gerhard Gretsch

Peter Morgalla

Daniel Granier

 

Vereinsmeister 1985 - 1994

Jahr

Herren A

Herren B

Jungen

Schüler

Mädchen

1985

Walter Lenz

Uwe Schultz

Thomas Becherer

Markus Schmidt

 

1986

Norbert Schmid

Uwe Schultz

Andreas Gretsch

Markus Schmidt

 

1987

Uwe Schultz

Martin Albrecht

Andreas Gretsch

Peter Kunkel

 

1988

Stefan Grether

Oliver Graß

Christian Gempp

Dalibor Tomac

 

1989

Walter Lenz

Andreas Lindenthal

Christian Gempp

Ingo Lang

 

1990

Winfried Escher

Norbert Schmid

Dalibor Tomac

Dirk Gräve

 

1991

Oliver Graß

Norbert Schmid

Timo Lammer

Christian Treiling

 

1992

Timo Lammer

Norbert Stucke

Timo Lammer

Marco Bologna

 

1993

Oliver Graß

Winfried Escher

Marco Bologna

Leo Weber

 

1994

Rolf Steinegger

Winfried Escher

Florian Nägele

Thomas Jurilj

 

 

Vereinsmeister 1975 - 1984

Jahr

Herren A

Herren B

Jungen

Schüler

Mädchen

1975

Walter Lenz

Thomas Lammer

Thomas Senger

Thomas Geiger

 

1976

Walter Lenz

Manfred Roniger

Alexander Manschott

Thomas Rau

Elke Buhl

1977

Freddi Steinegger

Thomas Lammer

Thomas Lenz

Ingo Faus

Claudia Lenz

1978

Freddi Steinegger

Peter Eberlin

Thomas Lenz

Roland Senger

Elke Buhl

1979

Freddi Steinegger

Norbert Stucke

Roland Senger

Roland Maczkowski

Elke Buhl

1980

Norbert Schmid

Manfred Roniger

Roland Senger

Ralf Krämer

Elke Buhl

1981

Norbert Schmid

Harald Schleritzko 

Stefan Grether

Christian Zaugg

Claudia Lenz

1982

Heinz Steinegger

Manfred Roniger

Christian Zaugg

Daniel Obrist

Claudia Lenz

1983

Walter Lenz

Stefan Grether

Gerhard Gretsch

Stephan Treiling

 

1984

Walter Lenz

Gerhard Gretsch

Thomas Becherer

Andreas Gretsch

 

Vereinsmeister 1965 - 1974

Jahr

Herren A

Herren B

Jungen

Schüler

Mädchen

1965

Bernd Ruf

-

Fredi Steinegger

 

 

1966

Josef Schmid

-

Heinz Steinegger

Josef Käfer

 

1967

Josef Schmid

-

Wilfried Senger

Joachim Geiger

 

1968

Josef Schmid

-

Rolf Steinegger

 

 

1969

??

??

??

 

 

1970

??

??

??

 

 

1971

Rolf Steinegger

Gerhard Reinecke

Manfred Erlewein

Thomas Lammer

 

1972

Rolf Steinegger

Manfred Roniger

Heinz Steinegger

Paul Müller

 

1973

Rolf Steinegger

Heinz Senger

Heinz Steinegger

Thomas Senger

 

1974

Walter Lenz

Manfred Erlewein

Thomas Buhl